|
1. Mannschaft Saison 2010/2011 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
F | 08.08.10 | Bremenplatz | TuS Ept. 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:0 | | P | 15.08.10 | Sportpl.Emst | Concordia Hagen | : | BW Voerde | 1:6 | >> | M | 22.08.10 | Köhlerwaldstr. | Volmarstein | : | BW Voerde | 4:1 | >> | M | 29.08.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Obersprockh. 3 | 5:0 | >> | M | 02.09.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Obersprockh. 2 | 2:2 | >> | M | 08.09.10 | Stefansbachtal | Vatansp.Gevelsberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:3 | >> | M | 12.09.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Berchum/Garenf.2 | 0:1 | >> | M | 19.09.10 | Breckerfeld | SW Breckerfeld | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | >> | P | 22.09.10 | Quambusch | TSV Berge-Westerbauer | : | BW Voerde | 0:3 | >> | M | 26.09.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Herdecke-Ende | 4:1 | >> | M | 03.10.10 | Albringhausen | Hiddinghausen | : | BW Voerde | 0:0 | >> | P | 05.10.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein | 5:1 | >> | M | 10.10.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Linderhausen | 2:1 | >> | M | 17.10.10 | Hundeicken | Ararat Gevelsberg | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 24.10.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SW Silschede | 4:4 | >> | M | 31.10.10 | Böllberg | TuS Esborn | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | P | 02.11.10 | Am Böllberg | TuS Esborn | : | BW Voerde | 4:0 | >> | M | 07.11.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Wetter | 0:3 | >> | M | 14.11.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | SV Büttenberg | 4:1 | >> | M | 28.11.10 | Im Baumhof
| Sprockh. 2 | : | BW Voerde | 3:2 | >> | F | 29.12.10 | Sporthalle Breckerfeld | Hallenturnier | : | BW Voerde | 4:1 | >> | F | 02.01.11 | Sportzentrum Gevelsberg West | Hallenturnier | : | BW Voerde | 1:2 | >> | F | 09.01.11 | Sportzentrum Gevelsberg West | Hallenturnier | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | >> | F | 23.01.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SpVg Linderhausen | 6:1 | | F | 30.01.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Al Seddig Hagen | 4:3 | | F | 06.02.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SC Zurstraße | 9:1 | >> | M | 13.02.11 | Schlagbaum
| Obersprockh. 3 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | M | 20.02.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Vatansp.Gevelsbg. | 6:0 | >> | M | 27.02.11 | Waldstadion
| Berchum/Garenf.2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | M | 02.03.11 | Am Schlagbaum | Obersprockh. 2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:0 | >> | M | 06.03.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein | 1:2 | >> | M | 13.03.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | SW Breckerfeld | 0:6 | >> | M | 20.03.11 | Kalkheck
| Herdecke-Ende | : | BW Voerde | 4:1 | >> | M | 27.03.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Hiddinghausen | 1:1 | >> | M | 03.04.11 | Linderhausen
| Linderhausen | : | BW Voerde | 3:3 | >> | M | 10.04.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Ararat Gevelsberg | 2:3 | >> | M | 17.04.11 | Waldstadion
| SW Silschede | : | BW Voerde | 0:4 | >> | M | 08.05.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | TuS Esborn | 1:3 | >> | M | 15.05.11 | Harkortberg
| FC Wetter | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 22.05.11 | Lärchenstr.
| Büttenberg | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 29.05.11 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | TSG Sprockh. 2 | 3:4 | | F | 17.07.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfL Gennebreck | 0:0 | | F | 21.07.11 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Ennepetal | 1:2 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Trainingszeiten:
|
Di.: 19.30h - 21.00h
|
Fr.: 19.30h - 21.00h
|
Tanneneck
|
|
|
|
|